MEN
CLICK ON THE COVER TO BUY THE NEW ISSUE
FEBRUARY 2024
VINTAGE:Malik Thompson, Rakwan Ames, Christian Creswick
WONDERING LA:Natalie Kagasoff, Daniel Kim
THINK ELEGANT:Samir Abbasli, Mirali Bakhshiyev
AUTUMN SADNESS:Jonghun Shin, Nastya Shepeleva, Rifqi Kurniawan
HUABAN SHAONIAN:Jiahua Yang


DREAMING: Dzhan Dzhuraev, Vera Safonova
ARTIST: Michael Alan, Jason Caceres
KESTUTIS LEKECKAS: Dominykas P., Kestutis Lekeckas, Aidas Danielius, Kristina Gorodeckiene, Migle Golubickaite
ADRIAN FORSTER: Max Quilter, Adrian Forster
STONE COLD: Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Chris Niklasson



ELEVATION AND CONSISTENCY: Cleveland Wilson
MIKHAIL: Irina Tovmasyan, First Models Sochi
ODIO: Datlas Erre, Danimo Art, Mirco Nese, Laura Ravelli Del Vascello
ZIAD: Evgeniya Sayankina, Ziad
STUDIO PHOTO: Agata Niyazova, Bagdan Niyazov
HABITS: Stephan Adam, Officialjohnfawkes
DAILY MAN: Shinji Yokai
DOUG TESTA: Doug Testa
FROZEN ILUSION: Henry O'Silva
EPIPHANY: Nadezhda James, Fotozoomzoom



LANDSCAPE:Niki Chen
EMOCJE POKAZANE CIALEM:Monika Krzyzowska, Oleksii Zaharov, Adrian Rejdak
NEMO:Piotr Lecki, DecoAnn, Adamblue
SUENOS DE ASFALTO:Aroa Perez, Claudia Montserrat, Ansou Coly, Dani Larbi
SHAVING IN NATURE:Roman Saf, Nikita Rumiantcev


JANUARY 2024
WHY NOT:Kseniya Golubkova, Sagan, Ilya
WANNA BE A SAILOR:Maria Milovanova, Alex Babushok
YOUSSEF:Youssef Kefi
MYTHOLOGY JEWERLY:Julia Ortega Canalda, Alba Petrichor, Carlos Saor
ALEX EGOROV:Tatyana Polyakova, Alex Egorov
BREAKING FREE:Stacey Lovett, Davin Pham
CARLOS ORFILA ESTEBAN:Carlos Orfila Esteban



IT'S ONLY A GAME:Andrey Lukovnikov, Aaron Garcia Girona
CONFUSION:Ryan Eftekhar, Mahdi Bolandnazar
THOUSAND WORDS:Photostar, Stephan Adam
MY JOURNEY:Oanh Luong, Simi Sanni, Joshua Taylor, Anjola Fadeyi
SEPIA DREAM:Images by Adrianna LLC, Matthew Hodgson
MANHATTAN:Jeffrey Sielski, Dmytro Zhurba
ENTER THE VOID:Cristhian Noriega, Humberto Dupont, TBA Model Management, Alberto Alvarez
BIRD IN BLOOD:Kai Ge, Dominik Bieliak
PRINCE FASHION:Keempee Labordo


DECEMBER 2023
FULL WHITE:Alexandreeustache, MB Model, Adnane Vienney
DANIEL NEWTON:Couture Models, Daniel Newton
EASY RIDER:Andrey Lukovnikov, Micael Castanheira
CAR SERVICE STORY:Arya Keribo, Kirill Strunnikov
VIKTOR:Mode Production, Sofia Kazakova, Ksenia Kononova, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Prokopiev Viktor
FRANCESCO:Irisa Didrisa, Francesco De Caro
ACTOR:Irina Nikiforova, Konstantin Klyuchevskiy



BROUGHT YOU FLOWERS:Jeremiah Brown, Delaney Fosss, Christian Creswick, OMG Its Jere, Patrick McCullough
BLOOMING TIME:Ivan, Yulia Lyutaeva, Dima Grigoriev, Tikhomirova Lyubov
ABYSS:Esther Iniguez, Nikolay Shpilevoy
CREATIVE:Photo By Sahil Gambhir, Shekhar Rao
SAVVATIY:Mode Production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Ksenia Kononova, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Geshel Savvatiy
OUT OF STYLE:Grisha Marvin, George Zotikov


ROCKS:Ekaterina Iudina, Talent Direct Agency, Tyrese Saint-Cyr
OUTSET:Shamed, Cristian Chinas, Teo
JASSER:Armando Barangay Simpliciano, Jasser Lajnef
JDYS:Ekaterina Lukovnikova, JDYS, Andrey Lukovnikov, Jose David Plaza Serrano
ARTIOM:Kai Ge, Artiom Akimov


TIME:Olga Antanaitene
DREAD HEAD KENNY:Shawn Red, James Reynolds, Kenneth Hinton
INNER SOUL:Walter Prince, Evan Brown, David Bihomora
ALEXANDER:Olga Maltseva, Alexander Gusev
LIFESTYLE:Rita Ko, Alexander Sorokin
RAJA MOHSIN:Raja Mohsin
LIGHT & SHADOW:Emil Hasanov
BACKSTREET BOY:Mae Ignacio, Luke Cunningham
CLEANS UP NICE:Maps Studio NYC, Anthony White


NOVEMBER 2023
KATE PROTSEVSKAYA: Syremzha Baldanova, Nixon Glumov, Nikita Kosykh, Alena Rey, Nikitin Matvey, Warren Lockley, Ekaterina Sharapina, Di Be Cool, Kate Protsevskaya
ROOTS: Vadim Koval, Olga Golovanova
NATALIA SMOLEKOVA: Natalia Smolekova, Anton Che
ANASTASIYA BAZANOVA: Evgeniya Surgucheva, Ekaterina Metlova, Anastasiya Bazanova, Chuperka Victoria, Liamin Sergei
LOOK BOOK: Shubham Narang


UKRAINIAN ACTOR: Vlad Nykytiuk, Tatyana Polyakova
VINTAGE SWAG: Ifeyinkastudios, John. A, Claire Pons
MTIRALA INSPIRATION: Victoria Sheveleva, Anton Shevelev
FRUIT DE LA PASSION: Pires Hector
Duality: Alexander Sergeev, Ekaterina Popova
MAN'S AUTUMN: Anna Fedorova
AN OFFICER AND GENTLEWOMAN, LLC: An Officer and GentleWoman, LLC, Keith Saunders, Douglas Johnson


COMMON GROUND:Rama, Francis
ALEXANDER MOSKOVKIN:Alexander Moskovkin, Victor Yagunov, Sergey Marakhin, Massold Maxim
GENTLE MEN:Unique Jewels, Faye, Xristos Taxidis, No Limits Models Agency, Christos Koutoulas
MATT:Klaudia Zachcial, Matt Kaczmarek
RUINED:Semyon Kantimirov, Denis Shcheglov


OLD EDEN:Marta Rocha, Nextt One Talent, Xperience Mgt, Ramon Jesus
DIVENSON:Divenson Meus
ALEXANDER:Rita Ko, Alexander Sorokin
JACK:Jacek Roslon
GENTLE MAN:Kenan Ghaith
OCTOBRE ROSE:Marilyne Techer, Mickael
URBAN STYLE:Jeffrey Sielski, Jahmoy Davis
CASUAL CHIC:Mrigendra Bhanu
MY CHOICE:Sayantan Roy, Sayeed Khan
HAMIDREZA GHORBANI:Nasser Ghorbani, Hamidreza Ghorbani
JUST FOR FUN:Jilian Rockstroh, Cameron Mcghie
GOLDMAN:Natalya Ivanova, Oleg Guschin


OCTOBER 2023
SIMOOM:Jonghun Shin, Nastya Shepeleva, Jinseop Song, Kyunghwan Min
GOLDEN PHARAOH:Janette Lucio, David Alexander Silva, Luxe Loft Model Agency, Terry Gooch
ALEJANDRO:Ghada Agency, Alejandro Portillo
KUJTIM:Gessica Wijk, Kujtim Rrukiqi
AU SOLEIL ITALIEN:Daria Volnova
CAMPING TIME:Arya Keribo, Kirill Strunnikov
NADA:Daniel Molina, Ivan Sandoval


BROTHERS IN ARMS:Antony Fitzgerald, Tom Azzopardi, Atelier Olubiyi Thomas, Aro Archive, Vanessa Davis, New Silver Generation, Named Models, Lucidalion Management, Fusion Management, Harvey Samuel, LaMont, Dawid Stelmach, Courtney Michael
MICHAEL:Remenyuk Anna, Michael Golosnoy
ALEXANDER:Natalia Kossakowskaya, Alexander
BE BRAVE:Lara Klimova, Kenan Ghaith
JDYS:Ekaterina Lukovnikova, JDYS, Andrey Lukovnikov, Jose David Plaza Serrano
ROMAN VAIDOV:Roman Vaidov
BLACK SMITH:Galina Kushnir
BRIT VILLAIN:Bryan Halim, Reinaldo Kevin, Kevin, Kaye Tailor, Stiven Mannuel
TIMELESS ELEGANCE:E Model Brasil, L. Nerys


SEPTEMBER 2023
REVOLVERS: Zhanna Afonina, Alexey Elistratov, Julia Chezhina, Natalja Semikova
AFTER THE BALLET: Olga Burtceva, Elvira Uglova, Kseniya Akulova, Denis Medvedef, Daria Akulova, Ira Makrushina, Tatiana Varfolomeeva, Irina Zargano
SEA MAN: Perets Olha, Michael Kliuchnikov
ALEXANDR: Mukhin Alexandr, Gigireva Maria, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production, Dasha Bertova
KIRILL STRUNNIKOV: Kirill Strunnikov, Anthony Dehodencq
EDGE OF SEVENTEEN: Tyler R Molinari, Lucas Groene


VOKA PICTURE: Mxsl, Voka Picture
SPENCER OLIPHANT: Spencer Oliphant, Rae Serbeck
DARK CHARISMA: Timofey Pandov, Anna Parshenko
ICONIC EXPRESSION: John. A, Negro Photography
KONARK JOSAN: Konark Josan, Nawaz Sharif
RAZVAN VASILAS: Razvan Vasilas
LARA KLIMOVA: Lara Klimova, Laith Abboud
LITTLE TIMES: China Huang, Ben Cheung
KHALIL FOMBY: Khalil Fomby, Cory Royster
LIGHTHOUSE POINT: Tom Riddle
CHARLIE IN THE SUN: Charlie Heller, Angela Gonzalez
COUNT ON HOLIDAY: Zanda Rimsa, Sergey Orlov
SUMMER NIGHTS: Zach Nelson, De Quaria Guillory


THEY: Rita Ko
FROZEN: Hirbod Tajvar, Ryan Eftekhar, Mahdi Bolandnazar
TIM: Tim, Gessica Wijk
CHANGIR: Juan De Dios Toledo, Jose Changir
WELLNESS: Iana Naumenko, Alexander Guskov
ACTING PORTFOLIO: Kirill Grebenshikov, Mari Astanina
DARK SIDE: Anna Mayer, Eduard Mayer
SAAD: Saad Al Dhuayan, Armando Simpliciano
CHINGIS: Tatiana Velikanova, Efremov Chingis, Ksenia Kononova, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production


AUGUST 2023
AKRAM RITTEB: Akram Ritteb
INTO THE PAST: Elena Cheban
JEFFREY SIELSKI: Jeffrey Sielski, Dmytro Zhurba
MAU IN STUDIO: Maulen Issimov, Amina Elmurzaeva
RECENT SHOOTS: Shekhar Rao
WINDOW: Nadezhda Norkina, Vyacheslav Politov, Nikolai Pechenkin
BLACK LAKE: Nadezhda Norkina, Vlad Pechenkin
GESSICA WIJK: Gessica Wijk, Christoffer
AUGUST MEN ISSUE: Konark Josan, All Team Credits
LARA KLIMOVA: Lara Klimova, Laith Abboud
GRIGORIY: Elizaveta Girlina, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Ksenia Kononova, Mode Production, Kuznetsov Grigoriy
ALEXEY: Tatiana Velikanova, Alexey Demin, Ksenia Kononova, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production


GEORGIY: Tyunin Georgiy, Ksenia Kononova, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production, Dasha Bertova
ANDREY: Karpovich Andrey, Elizaveta Girlina, Gigireva Maria, Mode Production, Dasha Bertova
BLACK SUIT: Andrey Lukovnikov, Dmitrii Shlein, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
KOICHI: Michael Agbame, Koichi Komatsu, Deseri Ameatta Rice, DeMauge Williams
BEGINNING: Lena Nugent, Steeven Celoy, Mary O'Keefe


AN OFFICER AND GENTLE WOMAN, LLC: Ryan Cameron, Lennard Devlin, An Officer And GentleWoman, LLC
ROHAN: Rohan, Raj
FASHION & FITNESS: Dominque Bones
SROBON JOY: Santanu Sengupta, Pradipta Deb, Arijit Srobon, Arijit Rick Adhikary, Ashis Mondal, Srobon Joy
INTI: Joaquin Poli, Natali Otero
COOL STREET WEAR: M Jay, Davide Nicoletti
SAMIR ABBASLI: Mirali Bakhshiyev, Samir Abbasli
SYLVIE DAMARGI: Sylvie Damargi, Emiliano Pernia Gardeazabal
LUNALI: Elena Maslenkova
GABRIEL RICHARD YEPEZ: Steven Paucar, Anthony Carrion, Gabriel Richard Yepez
DISHAI: Andrey Lukovnikov, Dmitrii Shlein, Ekaterina Lukovnikova


DAVID SCHAEFER: Agnieszka W, David Schaefer
LIVING MY DREAM: Sakib Sarwar
SEMEN: Roman Ska, Semen Stepanenko
LITTLE PRINCE: Maria Stankevich, Maksim Vazhnik
MARCO: Marco Pierannunzio, Luca Santini Calisti
SEA BREEZE: Stas Petrov, Devusi, Sherstobitova Tatiana, Alena Tokareva
BLUE JEANS: Andrey Lukovnikov, Dmitrii Shlein, Ekaterina Lukovnikova


JULY 2023
BROKE MILLIONAIRE: Valentina Bianca Del Pozo, Joaquin Viera, Milena Briones, Facundo Mas
CURLY: Yana Pikulik, Alexandr Amerkhanov
DAVID & MIKE: David Castanheira, Micael Castanheira, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, 6X Portrait Magazine, Andrey Lukovnikov
LONG BLACK: Klemens Kevin
ORGANIC SPIRIT: Bud Silva, Vinicius Martini, Vittor


IN BLOOM: Crystal Tsang, Kwynn Toner
BIKER: Stepan Yaroslavtsev, Ekaterina Nevmerzhitskaia
SILFUR: Nuri Garcia, A Tuerkazos, Ana Santini, Carlos Blanco, Ana Galan, Javi Laroid
PRIDE: Tom Riddle
LARА BUROVA: Larа Burova
FEROCIOUS: Deeric Garnell, Christian Powell
ALLURE: Aiya Ibragimova, Ilyas
LARА BUROVA: Larа Burova
MUA HE: Tom Riddle
HEATHER: Georgii Fedorov, Mariia Fedorova
OUTBACK: Nadezhda Norkina
NATA SOKOLOVSKA: Stevan Serban, Nata Sokolovska


JEFFREY SIELSKI: Ryan Lorenz, Jeffrey Sielski
SEPIA: Nikolay Shpilevoy, Sven Kassel
WHITE SHIRT: Nikolay Shpilevoy, Viktoriia Holosniak
STREET REFLECTION: Rosa Lumen, Bloody Oni, Dimitri Felony, Crowd Apparel X Vulvodynia, Ghislaine Andre
VOYAGER: Lera Zilbershtein
MEN ISSUE: Konark Josan, All Team Credits
DRESSED IN ALL WHITE: Avery Stovner, Natalie Kagasoff
KUJTIM: Kujtim Rrukiqi, Gessica Wijk
BOYS ARE BACK: Bandile M, Ben Norval, Jaco Marais


LOVE LOST: Yung Smiley, Tia Emanuel
NEQLA APP: Vadim Mirgorodskii, Danila Tsytkin, Marina, Sergey Pavlov, Optoma, Daria Pocherk, Phillip Alexandrov, Konstantin Rudenko, Andrey Rafikov, Alena Mirgorodskii, Tina Pashina, Neqla App, Alex Roslevich, Elene Pushkova
INSTANT KARMA: Tammy Hunt, Brandon Jameson, Lance Link, Bryce Tanikawa
SULTAN KHOURI: Lava Ilieva, FP Models Dubai, Pavel Yashkin
VASILIY MOTORIN: Vasiliy Motorin
ANNA OSK: Anna Osk Erlingsdottir, Leonardo Martin, Murillo Fabris, Johanna Dahlstrom


VIBES OF THE CITY: Max, Ira Wind
在水中: 保铨 单, Athx
ENDLESS POETRY: 1 1
CHANCELLOR FEKETE: Taylor Kelsaw Management, Leo Sanchez, Paul Escoll, Hannah Noelle Models, Its Chance
LET ME SAIL: Gregory Kwakye, Regis Luka
XSAINT STORY: Tatyana Blohina
RECUERDOS RECORDADOS: Alba Petrichor, Carlos Saor, Julia Ortega Canalda


JUNE 2023
FASHION: Armen Makinyan, Figgi Magazine
LOST: Nikolay Nikutin, Olga Alexandrova
LARA KLIMOVA: Lara Klimova, Laith Abboud
GENTLEMAN: Aleksandra Engalicheva, Jumanazarov Ersin Gennadievich
VOKA PICTURE GALLERY: Voka Picture, Аrseniy Fox, Othnielmuanda, Dima Evans
UP ON THE ROOF: Andrey Lukovnikov, Nazar Omelianenko, Ekaterina Lukovnikova


INFINITE POSSIBILITIES: Patrick Crowe Photography, Hoeber Studio, Infinite Gaut, Soleil Lawton, Red January
JULIA D WHITLEY: Julia D Whitley, H. Alexander Reed, Julia Lexx Photography
SUMMER’S DIP: Pasquale Domain, Seth London
JOSHUA JOINT: Joshua Joint, Ludovic Lyne
PORTRAIT: Elena
ENSAIO MUSCULOS: Andre Luis Briguenti
KUJTIM: Gessica Wijk, Kujtim Rrukiqi
SHADE: Jeff K., Sabian
COLD NIGHTS: Bond
OSBORNEDALE STATE PARK: Tom Riddle
BEST FRIEND: Ali Naseri.J, M.Hossein naseri.J
RAFFAELE QUATTRONE: Raffaele Quattrone, Alessia Luminari, Christopher Dicas, Fabrizio Scopece
SEXY MECHANIC: Francis Wong, Bryan Molinas
SAIM ALI: Saim Ali


PHOTO EDITORIAL: Divine Eneja, Peter Stone
NAZAR: Andrey Lukovnikov, Nazar Omelianenko, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
FEEL THE MOMENT: Victor Matos, Vinicius Martini, Vanilson Coimbra, Allan Farias, Kalu Maia
AFTER PARTY: Elena Berezovskaia, Vanya Buntyj, Elena Kukina
TIMOTHEE: Tymek, Laure Dabo, Monika Plusa, Julia Moroz
QUANTUM Leap: Andrey Lukovnikov, Victor Montesinos, Ekaterina Lukovnikova


MAY 2023
OSCAR: Robert Sorokosz, Oskar Gancarz
WALK: Aleksey Yumshanov, Daria Mak
NEW BOND?: Scott Williams, Ed Akay
ANNA BAUER-KORNEVA: Anna Bauer-Korneva
CAPTIVATING MOMENTS: Zubair Khan
HERE’S THE PHOTO WITH WHITE SHAWL: Syed Izhaar Bukhari
NATURE'S CHILD: Anurag Kanoje, Mayur Bhoyar
JEFFREY SIELSKI: Joseph Jones, Jeffrey Sielski
VALENTIN: Yana Pikulik
I'M SO CONFIDENT: Angelo Francisco Almario, Brian Wangenheim
SHAHRUKH: Shahrukh
FASHION MODEL: Hrishikesh Wadekar
WE ARE THE FUTURE: Shawn Red, Steve Ives, Aaron Mobley
JAVIER DEL RIO: Michael Coulombe, Javier Del Rio
SAAD ALI: Muhammad Ahmad Ismail, Saad Ali


IN A CERTAIN ALLAY: Hiroto Morisaki, Rin Sui
GRISHA: Yulia Ulymova, Grisha
UP THE MAGIC ROAD: Miles Thomas, Chauncey Write, Bd Layers, Tito Crespo
ANEES: Shahzada Anees
BEACH: Balakamal Iris, Farjasdeen
JOY SID: Joy Sid
ZAFAR: Vicky, Zafar Zid
EMPTINESS: Helium Production, Alex Mercer
SHAKTI PARASHAR: Fatema Zahra Zen, Shakti Parashar
MR KARNATAKA: Usman
HARSIMRANPREET SINGH: Harsimranpreet Singh


VICTORIIA TARNOVSKAYA: Victoriia Tarnovskaya
WANT TO MAKE ART: Eduard Baghdasarov
LUCKY MAN: Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, Victor Montesinos
ONE WRITER'S STORY: Alina Kopusova, Vladimir Dmitriev
LUKAS: Andrew Nutting, Lukas Kuchen
SAVAGE: Rin Sui, Stanford Models, Kiran


APRIL 2023
CASUAL FRIDAYS: Connor Eburn, Tyler R Molinari
ENSAIO MASCULINO: Andre Luis Briguenti
GENTLE REBELLION: Imirage Magazine, Francesco Della Torre, Zara, Andrea Verticchio
UNDEFINABLE RED: 小松, Chen Shuo
悦游楠溪: 小松, Chen Shuo
ACE OF SPADES: Tomas Genero, Laura Dhir, Claire Garsin, Angela Arlow


RAIN ON ME: Julia, Bogdan Polo, Tanya
EVENING IN TBILISI: Danik Korotysh
DRONOV NATHAN: Dronov Nathan
WHO I?: Klonsky Maxim, Vladimir Bobkov
BLACK COLD: Iamcalledvero, Vera Girona, Sergio Lopez Camino
HELLO: Dane Keckley, Francis Wong
FINE & DANDY: Shamhad Broades, Brandon Jameson, Lance Link, Aushad Broades
LUCAS MARCARINI: Lucas Altair Marcarini, Rosane Kroneke Marcarini
CINEMATIC AESTHETICS: Paul Subhro, Subhadip Mondal
RAFAEL: Rafael Tsulaya, Eliza


GENTLEMAN: Polina Polsky, MazaltovMan, Liubov Lisicina, Galina Toroshina, Viktoria Krauze, Gennadiy Reshetnikov
TOM RIDDLE: Tom Riddle
CHRIS: A-Z Photography, Csa Models, Chris Loveridge
OSCAR GANCARZ: Robert Sorokosz, Oskar Gancarz
MANIFESTATION: Harsh Kothari, Vijay Kothari
COLORS & SOULS: Robert Babayan, Sevak Hambarian, Ashot Stepanyan, Aram Gevorgian, Vahagn Kostandyan
POFFE: Gessica Wijk, Christoffer
PRAGEETH SILVA: Prageeth Silva
BRAVE HEART: Jofford, James Mellor
ABED ALMADHOUN: Karl Tapales, Abed Almadhoun


PATRICK: Taylor Gore, Patrick Lorenzo
LAURA-MILAHRA: Laura-Milahra
IVAN: Mode Production, Elizaveta Girlina, Gigireva Maria, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Podstavnyagin Ivan
MALE BODY: Belonovskiy Pavel, Vladimir Kandinsky
ALMOST MATURE: Chia-Yen Yeh, Zhangdayun, Travis Payn, Elektra Adonis
IN THE WILD: Rawda Tarek, Maram Jarrar, Ademsekel, Ildar Husnetdinov, Danila Antipin
SUCCESS: Ivan, Veronika
FASHION PARKOUR: Stacey Lovett, Wesley De La Rosa


ELEGANT: Davide Nicoletti, Santiago Rinaudo
VISO: Andrea Balloch Rodriguez, Rayco Plata, Nieves Riera, Enzo, Dani Dorca, Jae Leang, Eduard Perez
GOOD SPORT: Tammy Hunt, Lance Link, Brandon Jameson, Caylan Hughes
JUNIOR FERREIRA: Andre Bazan, Rodrigo De Souza Casamassa, Rock MGT, Junior ferreira
EUGENE SOTNYKOV: Govorukha Antonina, Eugene Sotnykov
SICK SAD WORLD: Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, Nazar Omelianenko
COUNTRY CALLING: Samantha Stocks, Laura Taff, Ian David Brearley, Monica Callan, Jacob Russell-Williams


UP CLOSE: Jeff Hindenach, Garret Ryan
MASTER: Erohina Svetlana, Sviatoslav Erokhin
DO WHAT YOU LOVE: Lera Zilbershtein
THE WARM SMOKE: Sukhanova Veronika, Artem Gatin, Andrey Onegin
WAYFARER: Yana Pikulik, Artem Anfalov
YOUTH: Hanna Ostapova, Klim Vaskovski
SAURAV MATHUR: AAY India, Saurav Mathur
IBRAHIM: Melicious Photos, Ibrahim Badrudeen
BODY OF EVIDENCE: Larry Jericho Armstrong, Kindsey Pittman


MARCH 2023
UP CLOSE: Jeff Hindenach, Garret Ryan
MASTER: Erohina Svetlana, Sviatoslav Erokhin
DO WHAT YOU LOVE: Lera Zilbershtein
THE WARM SMOKE: Sukhanova Veronika, Artem Gatin, Andrey Onegin
WAYFARER: Yana Pikulik, Artem Anfalov
YOUTH: Hanna Ostapova, Klim Vaskovski
SAURAV MATHUR: AAY India, Saurav Mathur
IBRAHIM: Melicious Photos, Ibrahim Badrudeen
BODY OF EVIDENCE: Larry Jericho Armstrong, Kindsey Pittman


I AM A MAN: Artem Loginov, Artem Davtyan
EMOTIONS: Olya Cirica, David Fahie
MEN'S ATTITUDE: Shelton Wilson, Figgi Magazine
GENTELMAN: Rebecca, Andreaa Biggi, Alessandro Azzoni, Viktoriia Stanieva
ME, MYSELF AND I: Andre Wilson
MEN PORTRAIT: Rayon Kumar Tamudia, Nikietha, Samrat
ALEX TRENHOLM: Emelia Kim, Alex Trenholm
NEON: Mariya Polyakova, Pavel Zaitsev
DANI: Cseke Tamas, Nemeth Dani, Kofalvi Daniel
UNSERTEN: ED Photo, Kaz Tahara-Edmonds, Jessica Lockert, Rainne Medina, Kiln - Ceramic Jewelry, Joy Castillo, Jordan Luis, Unserten


TIMOFEY: Mode Production, Anastasia Shabalina, Perepelitsa Zlata, Ksenia Belaya, Dorozhinsky Timofey
RIGHT CHANNELS: Marharyta Shaiko, Aleksy Rafalowicz
EUPHORIA: Dajun Jin, Jingyu Wu
LOOKING FORWARDS: Derek Chu, The Characters Talent Agency, Peter Loung
SERGEY ZHEBIN: Katasasckevic, Sergey Zhebin
HELIOS: Tina Colaninno, Joel Dominique
MONOCHROME: Maria Oborina
POWER: Orlando Rizzuti
MISHA: Marie Schuldigen, Mikhail Eremeev
NEON: Zenzina Maria, Tanya, Julia, Moon Models, Bogdan


CENTAUR: Rostislav Chibitko, Max Vozniuk
SOMETIMES ONLY THE BRIGHTEST LIGHT CAN LIGHT YOUR WAY: Cherrry Ph
BE AN ACTOR: Artem Gatin, Ivan Nikolaev
IS THAT YOU, HOLDEN CAULFIELD?: Zhenya Grosh, Alexander Ivanov
FURY: Svetlana Pershina, Anton Kudryavtsev, Alexey Tikhanov
SHIN JIWOO FASHION PHOTOGRAPHY: Shin Jiwoo, Ronny K


SNAKE STORY: Anuha
RED: Lumi Artistry, Graham Tyler Makeup, Fields At Skycrest, Antique Rose Floral, Kaci Moran, Jonas Frank
KOLYA: Arina
FEELINGS: Luca Santini Calisti, Davide Mazza
IVAN: Mode Production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Ksenia Kononova, Dasha Bertova, Gorechkin Ivan
MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S: Vinicius Martini, Ana Carolina Traumuller, Another Agency, Pedro Taffarel
PRIVATE DETECTIVE: Svetlana Savelyeva, Anna Cherry, Anna Kadyrova, Nazar Skladanyi, Vann Models, Alexandr Chertkov


FEBRUARY 2023
ADAM: Sophie Aultman, Adam Mclandress
VANITY: Marie Bandant, Daniel Lazarevsky
FIGHT IN THE HEART: Svetlana, Valeria Titarenko, Nikita
ALI ALLURE: John Ablaza, Pierrelyn Arcega, Katrina Aissa, Jan Levent, Alireza Beithardan
VIKA MIHAILOVA: Vika Mihailova
COUNTRY BOY: Irina Nikiforova, Alexey Nikiforov
SEXUALITY IN THE HEAD: Alena, Egor Ermoshin, Nikolay Borodin
MISSING PIECE: Leanna Testani, Mercedes Alisa, Isa
AMBITIONS: Razack Cado, Larran Oliver
RIO DE JANEIRO: Andre Luis Briguenti
LEATHER LEAGUE: Sayan V Roy, Honey Solanki
THOUGHTS: Semikova Natalja
ALEKSANDRA VOLF: Aleksandra Volf, Alex
VIVE!: Nicholas Caiazza, Baby Yors
MIND OVER MATTER: Ralph Lauren, Andy Thompson, Hannah Noelle Models, Carl Veney


JOHN HARRISON: Richard Henriquez, Adriana Aguilera, John Harrison, Dala Osso
AUREUM OCCASUM: Cristian Prieto Avila, Camilo Diaz Beltran
BUY: Maria Tah, Klimov Max
DENIM: Sudipa Paul, Pratik Majumder, Yash Barman
BURN: Marie Bandant, Daniel Lazarevsky
ROYALTY: Tracey, Marqeist Pace, Brandon Hull
JUAN CARLOS: Juan Carlos, Karla Arias
NIGHT MEETING: Polina Mats, Jan Serra Plana


BACK AND FORTH: XITA by Matthew, 208 Management, Alijah Johnson
BLACK LORD: Marcio Silva, Raphael Barroso
DEBONAIR: Stephanie Bedell, Dennis Berry, Stephane Parker, Tyree Reed
JOHN MGBEMENA: John Mgbemena
AMJAD AL RAEES: FP Models Dubai
RUST: Zack Morris, Joel Clarke
OSVALD: Miguel Angel Castillo, Osvaldo Orue
LUIS CLAUDIO: Whenry Matias, Maycon Silveira, Luis Claudio
REVOLUTION: Larevolution, Algo, Hannah Noelle Models, Carl Veney


THE LIGHTNING: Gloves Story & The Kooples, Kseniya, City Modeles, Model Management, Alexis Rallo
KLEUR: Nuri Garcia, Esneidy Orozco, Fitini Vintage, Ana Galan, MettaModelsSevilla, Anton Blanco, Ivan Aguilera
BELONOVSKIY PAVEL: Belonovskiy Pavel, Electrozavod, Roman Nashchekin
SUITS YOU WELL: Hassan Iqbal Rizvi, Qasim Butt
SUBTLETY: Yana, Sigma, Ivan Galynskiy


MOGAN: Shantini Sha, Mogan Murugan
RISING: Robert Glover, Muhammad Akbar Reid
GENTLEMAN'S NIGHT: Zazulak Renata, Stefano Curione
ELENA KULAKOVA: Elena Kulakova
STREET STYLE: Jeffrey Sielski, Hilton Model & Talent Agency, Bayshawn Fulmore
THE BEST IS YET TO COME: Geert De Wit, Mowa Models, Kasper Spillemaeckers
RAFAEL: Rafael Motloch, Alice Connors
DETECTIVE ILIYAN: Virginija Cepulyte, Iliyan
DARK SHADOWS:Anna Stateyko, Soul Model Managment, Vlad
ANDROGYNOUS: Zhengyi Sam, Viko Navarro, Mauricio Nieto
MANHATTAN: Jeffrey Sielski, Joseph Jones
RAJESH: Rajesh
MENS SUIT: Cameron Armon
NO CAP: Charles Hamilton, JaQuin Brown-Holland


WHAT YOU SEE IN EYES?: Electrozavod, Belonovskiy Pavel, Andrey Kaverzin
BOGDAN: Belonovskiy Pavel, Bogdan
RIO DE JANEIRO: Andre Luis Briguenti
GO WEST: Ty Chen, Megan Holder
GANGSTER: Dimitriy Fefelov
NEW START: Basil Waris, Zurich Morales, Nidhi Narula, Jacqueline Loganathan, Taisha Ramirez, SVN Creative Studios, Leonardo Gomez, Brandon Cardinali
NIKI: Irina Zinchenko


GOLDEN HOUR: Linda Queenie Lieu, Shuai Jiang, Patrick Ip
YING & YANG: Emilia Consonni, Eleonora Rigby Lorenzet, Antonio
SUNSET WALK: Ksenia Shorokhova, Vladislav
MED LEON: Med Leon, Influline
DENNYS: Yawdemz, Jo Dennys
EDMER: Good Casting, Edmer Joao Campos
IBRAHIMA: Ibrahima Faye
IF NIGHT IS BLUE: Marcel Plavec, Samuel Mankos


FLUFF: Hype Studios, Hype Creative, Hailey Watkins, Tyler Nevitt, Ashley Lynn Raymer, Connor Mcclung
NETO: Vinicius Martini, Paula Reichert, Rock MGT, Neto
SALAR: Setare Rostami, Salar Ghorbani
BOHEMIA: Tatiana Martiyanova, Mari Kister, Kirill Eriskin, Alina Eriskina, Evgeny Svetikov
HANI: Omar Abozeid, Hani Hafez


NARCISSUS: Gerardo
ONE OF ME: Lucia Baiocco, Anna Elisa Parrini, Gabriele Caciotto
THEO: DayQuan, Brandon Leake, Ahmad Holmes, Theo Coates
SHEKHAR: Gv The Lensman, Shekhar Rao
AARON: Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Aaron Garcia Girona
NEON: Izabella Kovalevich
THIS IS THE FUTURE: Laura Gomez, Juan Hurtado, Iris Model Agency, Alexis Sandoval, Bryan Valencia
CHRISTOFFER: Bbarbieedoll, Gessica Wijk, Christoffer


HOLLYWOOD HILLS LIFE: Jeff Hindenach, Carey Osimo
SPANIARD: Pietro Dolcemascolo, Silvia Alvarez Portillo, David Collado Gomez, Pino Models Agency, Adrian Cuenca
TIBO: Mike Mahieu, Tibo Van Raemdonck
BLACK: Savchenko Evgeniya, Kristina Hoppe, Rustam Magomedov, Valery Cherepkov
FOCUSED: FotoGraphixia, Helen R Graham, Hunter Christian Jacobson
DREAMS KEEPER: Zakiev Rasim, Ilya Grigoriev
BRAVE NEW SYSTEM: Cliff Canon, Beorht Lewinski


UNBOTHERED: MJ, J Amir
KIRILL: Black Swan, Kirill Nevdakhin
YAKUNINA ELENA: Yakunina Elena
SOUTHSTYLEZ: Southstylez
SUNLIGHT: Anmooolll Tyagi
EDDEN: Edden
FRIENDS: Fail' Orion, Aleksandr Gordeev
LOGAN: Namdar, Robin Ann Moore, Logan Miller
SAHIL: Sahil Sethi
OMAR: Omar Ashkar
70S COMEBACK: Favio Reyes, Christian
DAPPER MAN: Hana Akai, Matt Ess, Info
REDWAN: Redwan Aitelcadi
LIFE IN COLOR: Audri Anciso, James Ruby
GATSBY: Vikas Gupta, Yash Aggrawal
IT'S OKAY TO BE ALONE: Anastasia Chinyakova, Sisters Braidz, Nikita
STEPHAN: RGallo Photography and Video, Stephan Adam


MAX SHEPELEV: Jeff Hindenach, Max Shepelev
OUT IN NATURE: Sinful Photo, Hectoronto
BROTHERS: Alina Nemyrovska, Mixxi, Leonid Lomovskyy
MAN IN BLACK: Nadezhda Siginevitch, Alexandr Korzun
SENAPATHI: Kishore, Senapathi Lakshmi Deepak
MEIN FAHRRAD: Anna Janzen, Anton Ihoshkin
MAN & CAR: Hope E., Simcha Kaplan
AUTUMN: Leo Dang, GOMODELS, Nico Lesjak


SEPTEMBER WIND: John Falocco, Rob Eco
LOGAN: Jenelle Dulack, Logan Maynard
GOLDEN SUNSET: Johnny Ablaza, Pierrelyn Arcega, Katrina Aissa, Darren Lee, Alireza Beithardan
JAY MILIAN: Hope E., Jay Milian
STREET STYLE:David Correia, Joana Mairos, Rodrigo Silva
DANICAN: Charles McCain, Danican Franck
THOU THE ART: Daria Dunich, FM MODEL MANAGEMENT, Zholaman
LAUNDRY: Jialang Cai, Franck Danican
SEE THROUGH: Mikhail Kalinin, Egor Kalinin


DANIIL: Anastasia Zheleztsova, Kazakova Natalia, Gavrilov Daniil
AARON: Vahestep, Aaron Wande
ANIMAL MAGNETISM: Simien Robinson
PAST MEMORIES: Angelika Garsan, Victoria, NL models, Vitaliy Strizhakov
JIALANG CAI: Jialang Cai
COUNTRY CHIC: Francis Wong, Tristan Cole
BROCK DALEY: Andres Tirado


JHASHANK: Jhashank Kashyap
HASIBUR: Hasibur Rehman
RAE OF LIGHT: Francis Wong, Rae Serbeck
SUNNY: Sunny Barot
LARGE THAN LIFE: Francis Wong, Ahaise Bradt
MUHSIN: Abhiram Ag, Muhsin K Mujeeb
LUCID LOVE: Mastermindfotoo, Hannah Noelle Models, Carl Veney
MAN IN THE MIRROR: Atelier Beaute Canada, Thomas Whyte, Roger Islas
ERIC: Yulia Dubinina
VARUN: Eshs Photography, Rsvisuals, Varun Maheshwari
JAYAKRISHNAN: Jayakrishnan K P
MOHIT: Mohit
IN SEARCH OF MEANING: Galina Emberg, Roman Asanov
YAMIN: Yamin Sulemani
MARCEL: Judy Lasher, Marcel Cook
ANKIT: Ankit Sharma
AXE SMARTY: Axe Smarty
KAMVA NXAHE: Lihle Nxahe, Thimna Dike


DANIIL: Mode Production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Kononova Ksenia, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Daniil Logunov
VLADIMIR: Krimskaya Kristina, Vladimir
ALESSANDRO: Alena Rattazzi, Alessandro Sacchi
YOUNG PRINCE: Angelina Priyateleva, Pavel Kirichenko
TERRA SICILIA: Serge Bazilic, Arseniy Shemiakin
THE VALUE OF FREEDOM: Sergey Omshenetsky, Galina Emberg, Yura Pahomov


YOGESH: Yogesh Rawat
TREVOR: Trevor Allen
PATRICK: Ron GLOW-ART Vestal, Patrick Bailey
VLAD: Neborak Yana, Vlad Neborak
ERIKARDO: Mariya Romanova, Erik
AQUAMAN: Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, Yaroslav Kuzin
ILYA: Xaskibest, Alexei Vorontsov, Ilya Gubanov
BHANU: Bhanu Nathawat, Ajay Singh Rathore
INAYAT ULLAH: Inayat Ullah
ESLAM: Armando Simpliciano, Eslam Mawlana
MAYANK: Mayank Chopra


JANUARY 2023
MOGAN: Shantini Sha, Mogan Murugan
RISING: Robert Glover, Muhammad Akbar Reid
GENTLEMAN'S NIGHT: Zazulak Renata, Stefano Curione
ELENA KULAKOVA: Elena Kulakova
STREET STYLE: Jeffrey Sielski, Hilton Model & Talent Agency, Bayshawn Fulmore
THE BEST IS YET TO COME: Geert De Wit, Mowa Models, Kasper Spillemaeckers
RAFAEL: Rafael Motloch, Alice Connors
DETECTIVE ILIYAN: Virginija Cepulyte, Iliyan
DARK SHADOWS:Anna Stateyko, Soul Model Managment, Vlad
ANDROGYNOUS: Zhengyi Sam, Viko Navarro, Mauricio Nieto
MANHATTAN: Jeffrey Sielski, Joseph Jones
RAJESH: Rajesh
MENS SUIT: Cameron Armon
NO CAP: Charles Hamilton, JaQuin Brown-Holland


WHAT YOU SEE IN EYES?: Electrozavod, Belonovskiy Pavel, Andrey Kaverzin
BOGDAN: Belonovskiy Pavel, Bogdan
RIO DE JANEIRO: Andre Luis Briguenti
GO WEST: Ty Chen, Megan Holder
GANGSTER: Dimitriy Fefelov
NEW START: Basil Waris, Zurich Morales, Nidhi Narula, Jacqueline Loganathan, Taisha Ramirez, SVN Creative Studios, Leonardo Gomez, Brandon Cardinali
NIKI: Irina Zinchenko


GOLDEN HOUR: Linda Queenie Lieu, Shuai Jiang, Patrick Ip
YING & YANG: Emilia Consonni, Eleonora Rigby Lorenzet, Antonio
SUNSET WALK: Ksenia Shorokhova, Vladislav
MED LEON: Med Leon, Influline
DENNYS: Yawdemz, Jo Dennys
EDMER: Good Casting, Edmer Joao Campos
IBRAHIMA: Ibrahima Faye
IF NIGHT IS BLUE: Marcel Plavec, Samuel Mankos


2022
FLUFF: Hype Studios, Hype Creative, Hailey Watkins, Tyler Nevitt, Ashley Lynn Raymer, Connor Mcclung
NETO: Vinicius Martini, Paula Reichert, Rock MGT, Neto
SALAR: Setare Rostami, Salar Ghorbani
BOHEMIA: Tatiana Martiyanova, Mari Kister, Kirill Eriskin, Alina Eriskina, Evgeny Svetikov
HANI: Omar Abozeid, Hani Hafez


NARCISSUS: Gerardo
ONE OF ME: Lucia Baiocco, Anna Elisa Parrini, Gabriele Caciotto
THEO: DayQuan, Brandon Leake, Ahmad Holmes, Theo Coates
SHEKHAR: Gv The Lensman, Shekhar Rao
AARON: Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Aaron Garcia Girona
NEON: Izabella Kovalevich
THIS IS THE FUTURE: Laura Gomez, Juan Hurtado, Iris Model Agency, Alexis Sandoval, Bryan Valencia
CHRISTOFFER: Bbarbieedoll, Gessica Wijk, Christoffer


HOLLYWOOD HILLS LIFE: Jeff Hindenach, Carey Osimo
SPANIARD: Pietro Dolcemascolo, Silvia Alvarez Portillo, David Collado Gomez, Pino Models Agency, Adrian Cuenca
TIBO: Mike Mahieu, Tibo Van Raemdonck
BLACK: Savchenko Evgeniya, Kristina Hoppe, Rustam Magomedov, Valery Cherepkov
FOCUSED: FotoGraphixia, Helen R Graham, Hunter Christian Jacobson
DREAMS KEEPER: Zakiev Rasim, Ilya Grigoriev
BRAVE NEW SYSTEM: Cliff Canon, Beorht Lewinski


UNBOTHERED: MJ, J Amir
KIRILL: Black Swan, Kirill Nevdakhin
YAKUNINA ELENA: Yakunina Elena
SOUTHSTYLEZ: Southstylez
SUNLIGHT: Anmooolll Tyagi
EDDEN: Edden
FRIENDS: Fail' Orion, Aleksandr Gordeev
LOGAN: Namdar, Robin Ann Moore, Logan Miller
SAHIL: Sahil Sethi
OMAR: Omar Ashkar
70S COMEBACK: Favio Reyes, Christian
DAPPER MAN: Hana Akai, Matt Ess, Info
REDWAN: Redwan Aitelcadi
LIFE IN COLOR: Audri Anciso, James Ruby
GATSBY: Vikas Gupta, Yash Aggrawal
IT'S OKAY TO BE ALONE: Anastasia Chinyakova, Sisters Braidz, Nikita
STEPHAN: RGallo Photography and Video, Stephan Adam


MAX SHEPELEV: Jeff Hindenach, Max Shepelev
OUT IN NATURE: Sinful Photo, Hectoronto
BROTHERS: Alina Nemyrovska, Mixxi, Leonid Lomovskyy
MAN IN BLACK: Nadezhda Siginevitch, Alexandr Korzun
SENAPATHI: Kishore, Senapathi Lakshmi Deepak
MEIN FAHRRAD: Anna Janzen, Anton Ihoshkin
MAN & CAR: Hope E., Simcha Kaplan
AUTUMN: Leo Dang, GOMODELS, Nico Lesjak


SEPTEMBER WIND: John Falocco, Rob Eco
LOGAN: Jenelle Dulack, Logan Maynard
GOLDEN SUNSET: Johnny Ablaza, Pierrelyn Arcega, Katrina Aissa, Darren Lee, Alireza Beithardan
JAY MILIAN: Hope E., Jay Milian
STREET STYLE:David Correia, Joana Mairos, Rodrigo Silva
DANICAN: Charles McCain, Danican Franck
THOU THE ART: Daria Dunich, FM MODEL MANAGEMENT, Zholaman
LAUNDRY: Jialang Cai, Franck Danican
SEE THROUGH: Mikhail Kalinin, Egor Kalinin


DANIIL: Anastasia Zheleztsova, Kazakova Natalia, Gavrilov Daniil
AARON: Vahestep, Aaron Wande
ANIMAL MAGNETISM: Simien Robinson
PAST MEMORIES: Angelika Garsan, Victoria, NL models, Vitaliy Strizhakov
JIALANG CAI: Jialang Cai
COUNTRY CHIC: Francis Wong, Tristan Cole
BROCK DALEY: Andres Tirado


JHASHANK: Jhashank Kashyap
HASIBUR: Hasibur Rehman
RAE OF LIGHT: Francis Wong, Rae Serbeck
SUNNY: Sunny Barot
LARGE THAN LIFE: Francis Wong, Ahaise Bradt
MUHSIN: Abhiram Ag, Muhsin K Mujeeb
LUCID LOVE: Mastermindfotoo, Hannah Noelle Models, Carl Veney
MAN IN THE MIRROR: Atelier Beaute Canada, Thomas Whyte, Roger Islas
ERIC: Yulia Dubinina
VARUN: Eshs Photography, Rsvisuals, Varun Maheshwari
JAYAKRISHNAN: Jayakrishnan K P
MOHIT: Mohit
IN SEARCH OF MEANING: Galina Emberg, Roman Asanov
YAMIN: Yamin Sulemani
MARCEL: Judy Lasher, Marcel Cook
ANKIT: Ankit Sharma
AXE SMARTY: Axe Smarty
KAMVA NXAHE: Lihle Nxahe, Thimna Dike


DANIIL: Mode Production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Kononova Ksenia, Vlad Sadovnichiy, Daniil Logunov
VLADIMIR: Krimskaya Kristina, Vladimir
ALESSANDRO: Alena Rattazzi, Alessandro Sacchi
YOUNG PRINCE: Angelina Priyateleva, Pavel Kirichenko
TERRA SICILIA: Serge Bazilic, Arseniy Shemiakin
THE VALUE OF FREEDOM: Sergey Omshenetsky, Galina Emberg, Yura Pahomov


YOGESH: Yogesh Rawat
TREVOR: Trevor Allen
PATRICK: Ron GLOW-ART Vestal, Patrick Bailey
VLAD: Neborak Yana, Vlad Neborak
ERIKARDO: Mariya Romanova, Erik
AQUAMAN: Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, Yaroslav Kuzin
ILYA: Xaskibest, Alexei Vorontsov, Ilya Gubanov
BHANU: Bhanu Nathawat, Ajay Singh Rathore
INAYAT ULLAH: Inayat Ullah
ESLAM: Armando Simpliciano, Eslam Mawlana
MAYANK: Mayank Chopra


CONTACT
If you have any questions, you can contact us at any time
editor@figgimagazine.com